Honor Roll: Cuthbertson High

A Honor Roll

Ninth Grade
Beryl Abel, Sarah Albrecht, Devin Allen, Vedaant Arora, Justin Aufderheide, Reece Baldwin, Hannah Bee, Caylen Bost, Megan Bunn, Bryan Check, Daniel Cheney, Andrew Chiarelli, Arianne’ Collins, Sarah Corbitt, Anthony Dabnis, Andrea Dibiasio, Kyle Drain, Rachel Evans, Katherine Foray, Caitlin Geiger, Shaye Gulotta, Maen Halawani, Andrew Hewling, Elizabeth Higdon, Brianna Ingram, Kaitlyn Izzo, Alyson Jordan, Kevin Keeley, Benjamin Kopaskie, Madilynn Kwiatkowski, Benjamin Laramee, Catherine Lemke, Jessica Longhurst, Jenna Louis, Daniel Manalis, Garrett McCloskey, Malik McCray, Reed Melchionda, Adrienne Messina, Andres Panizo, Alyson Pritscher, Deja Richards, Cassandra Robb, Tamia Ross, Grant Russell, Kyle Satina, Rebecca Smith, Megan Stephens, Kyle Taylor, Emily Turner, Derik Vasquez, Caitlin Wagner, Cameron Walser, Nicole Wild, Kenneth Winslow and Lana Yakimov.

Tenth Grade
Alexander Abuaita, Elsa Althof, Quinn Bannon, Jennifer Barber, Brian Bernard, Steven Bontkowski, Christopher Bristle, Katelyn Brock, Amy Byrd, Taylor Carman, Samantha Carroll, Mackenzie Coe, Jordan Duke, Madison Ernst, Alyssa Finkelstein, Steven Fusco, William Fussy, Adam Gage, Morgan Githmark, Ethan Good, Colby Hathaway, Diana Hoang, Joshua Holler, Alyssa Ingram, Mallory Johnson, Samuel Johnson, Nolan Kelligrew, Paige Koning, Benjamin Kunze, Kaylee Lamb, Anna Lang, Ashley Linnen, Joshua Mabarak, Evan Martinez, Anna McCraw, Haley McGavin, Amanda Muntz, Emily Nash, Samantha Panko, Emily B. Parker, Christina Ruszala, Courtney Schepel, Eliza Schnappinger, Kathrin Schnizer, Anthony Sgro, Justin Shanahan, Amanda Sisti, Cassandra Skrutowski, Allison Smith, Melanie Smith, Daniel Sodano, Gabrielle Spinella, Kai Stinson, Jessica Stitt, Samuel Strader, Hilda Swanepoel, Haley Thoms, Zachary Turman, James Vanjak, Audrey von Amsberg, Elizabeth Wood and Rachel Zimmerman.

Eleventh Grade
Samantha Baker, Emily Barker, Robert Barnes, Jacob Canup, Kathleen Cashman, Logan Crow, Kristina Dailey, Kristin Everhart, Rebecca Gonzalez, Caroline Hensley, Marisa Hofmeister, Zuzana Imriskova, Katherine Kamin, Naish Lalloo, Remy Lasley, Dillon Malloy, Alexandra Monkiewicz, Cameron Morrison, Emily Morton, Hannah Mulready, Emily Newman, Alexander Norton, Elizabeth Pattison, Remy Pignataro, Michael Proctor, Rebecca Risalvato, Daniel Stueber, Matthew Whelan and Tugce Yagli.

Twelfth Grade
Steven Agati, Daniel Allen, Amy Bareham, John Bartniski, Brittany Bodine, Andrew Braswell, Sarah Buckner, Katherine Campbell, Alexis Carson, Claire Corbitt, Colin Cosentino, Joshua Davis, Taylor Davison, Hunter Donaldson, Daniel Duchateau, Ryan Foray, Vincent Frasca, Ariana Gavin, Emily Glesias, Laura Hall, Maddox Humphries, Tyler Izzo, Katelyn Ledford, Brittany Lowe, Kendall McGee, Joseph Mottola, Patrick Nebel, Elvis Perez, Brianna Peters, Megan Recher, Mary-Katherine Scheppegrell, Emily Springer, Sarah Stephens, Jacob Summerour, Tyesha Thomas, Justin Turberville, Ashley Turner and Elena Wandzilak.

A/B Honor Roll

Ninth Grade
Matthew Allen, Nicholas Allienello, Tara Annen, Elizabeth Aranguiz, William Baker, Brett Beamesderfer, Hailey Beitel, Zachary Bellomo, Katelynn Bennett, Natalie Benz, Amanda Bianco, Joseph Bochicchio, Cristina Bonilla, Jacob Botros, Jack Brodin, Jillian Cahill, John Cashman, DeAndre Clyburn, Kourtney Cooper, Madeline Cox, Ian Crow, Sierra Crumbaugh, Ashley Davison, Brendan DeLay, C’Yana Denby, Elikem Doe, Sara Donovan, Emily Dye, Mariah Ellis, Jared Feldman, Patrick Foray, Taylor Frank, Alison Fussy, Tristan Galuppo, Shannon Gavin, John Generoso, Matthew Ginsberg, Carie Glanville, Daniel Gonzalez, Jack Griffin, William Hall, Taylor Hart, Shelbey Hedrick, Zachary Herring, Thomas Hoang, Tyler Hobensack, Jacob Hurley, Allison Isaacs, Nicholas Karas, Rachael Karpinski, Alexa Keeler, Morgan Laddin, Justin Laramee, Nicholas Laramee, Sven Levister, Madison Maher, Samantha Mancato, Kassandra Mangano, Courtney Marcus, Andrew Markiewicz, Amelia Matthews, Ian McDonnell, Karsen McGee, Calvin McKinley, Aaron Miller, Ryan Moloney, Sarah Montesclaros, Brian Muckelvene, Zane Nash, Bridgette Nicolosi, Alena Norton, Maranda Pagan, John Pandoli, Cameron Pelletier, Aidan Peterson, Lauren Pharr, Megan Pounds, Dana Raimondo, Kellie Recher, Jacob Richer, Courtney Rivers, Kate Rotunno, Hannah Rummage, Christopher Scaduto, Rachel Schauer, Alec Schiefelbein, James Sedotto, Mikaela Seibert, Nicole Sharpe, Winston Shelton, Darya Silchenko, Caroline Sperry, Molly Springer, Gavin Sroczynski, Tana Stamper, Hunter Stark, Paige Stidham, Gabrielle Struve, Robert Thomas, Tierra Thompson, Zachary Tierney, Daniella Tkachuk, Dylan Wall, Megan Ward, Elizabeth Warren, Zoey Webb, Ariel Worley and Rakita Wright.

Tenth Grade
Emily Alvarez, Derek Armour, Kristen Auman, Craig Biryla, Ian Bishop, Zachary Blohm, Avery Bonifati, Jade Carlson, Morgan Carlson, Dominic Cianciosa, Charles Clark, Sara Cole, Nathan Crowell, Christian Cuevas, Matthew Cunningham, Alexis Davis, Gabriella Delvalle, Matthew Dudzik, Hunter Duke, Kelsie Dwyer, Julissa Estrella, Lauren Feinstein, Joseph Feranda, Elizabeth Fogleman, Caroline Frasca, Aliyah Gibbs, Kelly Ginsberg, Janean Goodlow, Hannah Grant, John Guthmann, Victoria Haidar, Cardyn Hall, Kyle Hendel, Hunter Henry, Destiny Hernandez, Erin Hodges, Tyler House, Brage Humphries, Megan Hunt, Nikolete’ Hurrinus, Amber Isaacson, Ricardo Jaimes, Hunter Karas, Lawrence Kaskon, Ryan Kendall, Zachary Lamb, Lauryn Ledyard, Taylor Lee, Michaela Locklear, Brandon Lowe, Lauren MacKenzie, Joseph Mangeney, Ryan Mattera, Justin Mazzola, Caleb McCoy, Anthony Mello, Taylor Neal, Annie Newman, Bao Tran Nguyen, Madison Nuccio, Alexis Nyirendah, Jake Pacheco, Emily L. Parker, Kimberly Perez, Paul Perrette, Miranda Pikaart, Cierra Poerio, Kristen Pounds, Nicole Pulcini, Conary Purvis, Chelsea Reckdenwald, Brendan Roberts, Juan Rodriguez, Dominique Romero, Jack Routledge, Seth Sargent, Vincent Sciascia, Troy Simpson, Stephanie Spencer, Connor Stark, Sydney Surro, Andrew Svarishchuk, Katherine Szczepkowski, Mary Tarlton, Ashley Terkeurst, Abigail Tesar, Emma Turner, Shawn Valentine, Alexis Vankoughnett, Renee Wallace, Asia Warren, Alexis Webb, Katlyn Weber, Christy Wright, Leisha Wyman and Boris Yakimov.

Eleventh Grade
Patrick Abouchacra, Emmitt Afam, Halle Babel, Charlotte Barnes, Michael Bernat, Aaron Bowman, Alyssa Bristow, Margaret Brown, Micha Bunn, Diego Chavez, Zachary Chitwood, Tyler Collins, Alexus Cox, Elizabeth Davidson, Jason Drain, Margaret Dye, Jeremy Ernst, Storm Favara, Megan Feranda, Taylor Frazier, Amanda Gage, Anthony Garera, Christina Glair, Mallory Goan, Mark Grabovetskiy, Lauren Gruber, Alyssa Hart, Andrew Hendel, Cody Herbert, Bria Hilliard, Sean Hogan, Devin Johnson, Kelsey Jordan, Kalli Karas, Tatum Katz, Audra Ketchem, Megan Kiss, Andrea Kopaskie, Hayley Kuhlkin, Emma Lang, Brittany Leibowitz, Madison Levan, Tanner Madonio, Najee McCray, Blair Meyer, Justin Miller, Alyssa Mitarotondo, Mayra Ortiz, David Page, Leah Painter, Alexandra Palazzolo, Angela Perez, Raquel Petrizzo, Bijan Razavi, Seth Regan, Staci Renda, Peter Sadej, Kara Salvo, Nicholas Santopolo, Conor Sargent, Diamond Scott, Amanda Shuttleworth, Andrew Sileo, Elizabeth Simmons, Sydney Simmons, Mikayla Sisti, Riley Sloop, Connor Sorensen, Tyler Spelane, Abigail Steinberg, Jasmine Tims, Sarah Tkachuk, Matthew Toland, Thomas Vigdor, Kjersten Vincent, Danielle Wallace, Katlyn Weatherstein, Rachel Wells, Devin Wensevic, Alexa White, Erika Wiley, Mallory Williamson, Terry Woo, Canita Worth and Brian Wudkwych.

Twelfth Grade
Lillian Allemond, Matthew Allen, Nicholas Bertrand, Tyrone Black, Matthew Capuano, Kelcy Carlson, David Cheney, Griffin Cheung, Joseph Costa, Raven Covington, Brittany Crutchfield, Matthew Cureton, Shannon Gallitz, Philicia Gibson, Julia Grainger, Rachael Harvey, Leyannie Hernandez, Alexander Herring, Hannah Hewling, Amber Hurst, Courtenay James, Brandon Johnson, Kelsey Johnston, Shannon Keeley, Ariel Knauer, Michelle Knoud, Alexander Kopaskie, John Long, Amanda Lopez, Sarah Mayer, Mary Mazzucco, Daniel McCuiston, Rachel Miller, Nicholas Mlakar, Caroline Monkiewicz, Brogan O’Brien, Amber Owen, Fotini Pahountis, Serbia Perry, Barrett Phaneuf, Jillian Pike, Taylor Plattenburg, Melanie Recher, David Reed, Bryan Ricarte-Diaz, Morgan Ries, Matthew Roman, Darian Salvador, Amanda Salvo, Anthony Scaduto, Davi Schilipake, Joshua Shomette, Joseph Skavroneck, Monica Skibbie, Kelsey Summerour, Rebecca Tisdell, Iryna Tsikhotska, Shannon Wagner, Joshua Walker, Tiffany Walker, Justin Warren, Gabrielle Williams and Tri-Marcus Wright.

Did you like this? Share it:
CW Editor

Comments are closed.

Weather forecast by WP Wunderground & Denver Snow Service