Honor Roll: Indian Trail Elementary

A Honor Roll

Third Grade
Anna Bulla, Sara Carter, Jarrett Caveness, Olivia DeGraff, Zoe Dumaine, Mya Gammell, Patricia Griffin, Skylar Guhl, Zach Howard, Olivia Howell, Ethan Lunsford, Caitlin Mayhew, Jack Rivituso, Shelby Sammis, Lauren Sharpe, Kyle Stark, Leah Stegall, Zac Tice, Jasmine VanBlon and Grant Wells.

Fourth Grade
Hunter Andrews, Leanne Brown, Shania Blount, Nick Byers, Hunter Carr, Cole Forness, Nicole Gomez, Sarah Greene, Jackson Hase, Michael Haskins, Sean Huang, Briley Kaminski, Robert Kobylas, Allison  McDowell, Ian Mellon, Jared Moran, Larissa Oswalt, Kaitlyn Perkel, Caleb Peters, Raleigh Reed, Lily Stafford, William Stewart, Emily White and Hannah Williams.

Fifth Grade
Tori Adamczyk, Dante Almeida, Olivia Bockenstedt, Katelynn Brown, Gracie Corey, Charlie Geier, Daniel Hall, Reyna Jeanniton, Trevor Kimbell, Ashton Petty, Lauren Ridgeway, Richie Van Kuren, Kyndall Williams and Aiden Williamson.

A/B Honor Roll

Third Grade
Karen Ayala, Sara Barnes, Kameron Bell, Clara Best, Landon Bowers, Darian Butcher, Aleianna Campbell, Jay Crawfis, Alexa DeGraff, Isabelle DeGraff, Jessica Dimov, Caleb Doane, Madison Dye, Katherine Garrett, Shelby Gilland, Makayla Greer, Bethany Griffin, Cameron Gross, Jason Guzzman-Ruiz, Clayton Haile, Emma Helms, Riley Huntley, Brielle Ickes, Tyler Jordan, Madalyn Joyner, Annie Kalyuzhnaya, Jimmy Kerley, Sarah King, Mikaela Kozlowski, Matthew Li, Emilee Masucci, Keilyn Matthies, Patrick McCann, Layla Meric, Cameron Miller, RF Nixon, Yesenia Reyes, Rose Rosca, Connor Rose, Garan Schmitt, Ian Shore, Cheyenne Sileo, Sterling Smithson, Dahson Strickland, Sophie Trantham, Gabe Vasquez, Matthew Watson, Kyle Weston, Justin Wilson, Madeline Womer, Serena Yalich, Max Young and Abbigale
Zaccardi.

Fourth Grade
Ashley Benson, Logan Blanchard, Hunter Bovi, Bryce Burk, Lauren Burk, Trinity Chrisawn, Jake Dodson, Elizabeth Drehs, Luda Dunkoglo, Joseph Flucus, Gavin Freeman, Lily Funderburk, Justin Gareis, Casey Geier, Lucas Graham, Chase Green, Isabelle Greene, Carla Guevara, Joseph Harman, Dream Haywood-Thomas, Jordan Helms, Gracie Humphrey, Mavrick Hunt, Ethan Huntley, Hunter Iler, Michael Jolley, Madilyn Kent, Alli Lindenmuth, Summer Long, Molly Newburger, Nathan Nygaard, Isabella Occhipinti, Isilay Oklu, Peyton Parker, Sebastian Paul, Tobi    Peery, Bailey Rogers, Austin Rowell, Bryson Stilwell, Lynnsey Tabor and Kaylin Trotter.

Fifth Grade
Ryan Apple, Kennedy Bell, Grayson Blackburn, Jake Blank, Carina Blomberg, Oscar Cabrera, Caitie Cannon, Lauren Caveness, Kaitlyn Connell, Kailee Croom, Macy DalCerro, Hillary Davis, Demetri Deberry, Maxim Donkoglo, Preston Doody, Chloe Eckard, Kaycee Edwards, Natalie Fritz, Kevin Gomez, Autumn Griffin, James Griffin, Brianna Gulickson, Jordan Hanrahan, Kaitlyn Harrington, Mari Hayward-Thomas, Briar Herman, Lynslie Higgs, Alexis Hummer, Savannah Kroeger Polk, Caroline Laury, Alex Lay-Calvert, Peyton Lee, Romeo Martinez, Matthew Masucci, Treston Mayhew, Kiel Parmley, Alex Pimentel, Adria Polk, Emily Raulerson, Richard Watson, Madelyn White and Hattie Wilber.

Did you like this? Share it:
CW Editor

Comments are closed.

The forecast for 28110 by WP Wunderground