Honor Roll: Porter Ridge High

A Honor Roll

Sixth Grade

Payton M Austin, Landon R Barbee, Garrison L Batchelor, Haley E Beard, William Blackmon, Kaylan A Bond, Melissa D Borbolla, Austin D Broadway, Brayden D Brown, Abigail F Burchard, Zackary B Burdette, Emma E Campagna, Victoria Casiano-Cantoran, Aara L Chrabaszewski, Chandler P Cohn, Nicolle D Costa, Isabel G D’Alo, Luke C Dillard, Lauren E Doane, Morgan J Dooley, Dakota K Douglas, Emily R Eget, Madeline Esquivel, Ronan C Evans, Maggie Feller, Ryan S Ferguson, Bryan Fiesco, Alyssa N Floyd, Tyler W Fowler, Casey I Gatrell, Kathleen J Hall, Michael P Hargett, Magdalene A Horne, Jacob E Horstkamp, Austin T Kiser, Nina M Kouchi, Jacob T Leath, Jaylin C Lindsey, Jodie E Londono, Kiara N Long, Isabella G Lucarelli, Glorious C Mcintosh, Caitlin J McNamara, Anna M Morgan, Eugenia Morris, Eleanor M Nanney, Jenna E Oldja, Je-Young Park, Emma L Parson, Evan A Pressley, Liam M Raine, Ashley Salazar, Cameron M Samek, William Scott, Andrew H Staples, Hannah E Stoltz, Nathan A Travis, Valerie Vanderveer, Jessie H Wall, Brandon Ward, Brett M Warner, Caleb M Watson, Jackson H Wheatley, Hailey M Wolk, Emeilia O Woodson, James C Wright

Seventh Grade

Emily L Anderson, Christopher M Belk, McKenna N Carpenter, Abigail Chopelas, Ashley N Chorney, Krista D Craig, Grace L Crowder, Mia N Cushing, Aleeya D Davis, Tyla M Dolezel, Madison L Draper, Hailey Dumais, Haley A Edwards, Taylor R Elslager, Cailey M Estridge, Alexander Forsyth, Kelsie E Greene, Mackenzie J Griffin, Ashlyn A Haffner, Brennan Halkidis, Brianna E Halliburton, Alicia R Heafner, Taylor N Hill, Victoria A Hilse, Noah Howell, Hannah H Joye, Mary C Kimman, Katherine E Kollegger, Amanda Le, Emily Ledermann, Jeremy A Mace, Angela Martin, Samuel J Morrison, Deanna Negru, Ashley R Nieczyporuk, Aleah G Olson, Amanda L Padilla, Andrew M Pappas, Alexander E Re, William K Reed, Joshua J Reeder, Samantha M Rodriguez, Madeline A Seehafer, Justin M Seybuck, Matthew R Soriano, Sarah G Spearman, Taylor Stedem, Noah C Taylor, Miryam M Tesfai, Anna H Thompson, Jared J Vandervoort, Zoe D Vause, Alisa S Wall, Hannah N Webb, Zackary R Weilage, Trevor S Weimer, Joshua D Weirich, Brianna N Wheelock, Sarah Wienecke, Courtney M Wilson

Eighth Grade

Carley B Anderson, Cecilia J Barnard, Sabrina Bell, Joshua A Bumgarner, Stephanie N Cipolla, Amanda L Conti, Adelwy Figueroa, Grayson Henley, Jonathan S Hiley, Kylie F Hood, Gabriel V Horne, Emilyann S Howell, Rebecca Kim, Jessica N Leatherman, Caterina A Lind, Kaitlyn J Linscheid, Kenny Liu, Michael W McGinness, Melissa M Monago, Ma C Olarte, Meryn A Osbaugh, Austin Owens, Federico Pereira, Greyson Rath, Kinsley Sigmund, Lindsay W Simonton, Ellen Snelson, Sarah Somers, Kayla E Tomberlin, Eryn O Vance, Sarah K Vanhorne, Christopher D Verrill, Amanda Wagoner, Lamonika Wall, Sarah E Welch, Katherine M Wilson, Charles M Wolfe

A/B Honor Roll

Sixth Grade

Genna L Anderson, Yasmin S Anderson, Christa L Baker, Katelyn R Baker, Lily M Balcerek, Jennin M Barnes, Corey X Benard, Ivey A Black, Kathryn A Bloom, Carley Bobst, Breana M Boyce, Jonathan N Boyer, Rebecca L Brantley, Isabella R Brantly, Brody L Buckman, Kathy T Bui, Carlos F Cajas, Emily P Cardoza, Morgan N Carter, Whitlei Cason, Rachelle E Castillero, Ethan S Como, Peter D Cooper, Wendy D Cordova, Alexis J Cotter, Elizabeth M Covert, Melvin S Covert, Noelle B Davis, Kaylee M Dellinger, Trevor P Dill, Noah S Dormady, Sloan S Ducey, Kathryn D Edwards, Bradley C Everetts, Payton Farley, Danny Fesmire, Hayley L Flowe, Katherine Fumo, Hailey R Fusco, Julianna P Galioto, Kathleen M Geisinger, Mathew Gerull, Sarah E Glasko, Benjamin V Gould, Braden J Graham, Spencer A Gretz, Isabelle M Grover, Cristian Y Groves, Jordan A Hammack, Jennah M Harb, David S Haywood, Kiara A Head, Jonathan C Hendrick, Gisselle Hernandez, Bryson K Hightower, Gabrielle P Hoff, Haven B Holder, Kristina Honcharova, Marisa D Howell, Brooke E Hudson, Peyton F Hudson, Trevor C Hudson, Taylor E Hunt, Hailey M Irizarry, Logan G Jackson, Lauryn E Johnson, Seo H Kang, Sofia Karapatakis, Nicholas C Kent, Noelle Kersey, Aron R Kleinschrodt, Kayla D Kobasko, Katlyn A Koski, William S Kupniwski, Cassidy S Lakes, Jared S Leatherman, Brian G Leon Cajas, Carson G Long, Lauren Long, Illiana B Maloney, Skyler J Maness, Jazmin T Manzo, Kirsten A Mccarthy, Kyle S McCarthy, Chelsea M McNicholas, Amelia J Mcteague, Luis A Medero, Kaycie R Miller, Brittany L Milligan, Katelyn E Morelock, Oscar J Moreno Lizarazo, Christian Mosby, Anastasia Narzanovski, Haley M O’Donoghue, Nicholas A Ohmann, Litzy A Olivan, Michael W O’Neill, Kendall L Palamountain, Gretchen Parliman, Jeremy Z Pasley, Kimberly Patino, Dylan W Perkins, Christian J Pfiffner, Jaeden C Phelix, Meredith L Pittman, Donovan Polk, Kayla A Prince, Megan R Randall, Austin M Reeder, Gregory S Reeder, Heidi M Renteria Kessler, Austin J Richardson, Michael A Rinaldi, Krista Romaine, Marguerite E Ross, Geoffrey C Ruddlesden, Christian G Sadler, Falena Salcedo, Caitlyn M Schaefer, Karlee E Schmidt, Kaylin M Sliney, David A Sloan, Alexander Spear, Kelsey G Speer, Tyson Steffenhagen, Ryan Stein, Emilee D Strohl, Madison J Sweatt, Madison N Tamms, Gage T Thomas, Zachary Thomas, Summer M Thompson, Bailey R Thorne, Trinity R Tippens, Madison E Toft, Faith M Townsend, Alexander H Trofinoff, Abilene H Tufano, Sarah E Turner, Anthony B Vagnone, Brock M Ward, Brianna Warren, Maximilian Werner, Carter R Wickey, Sydney Wiedbrauk, Courtney M Yandle

Seventh Grade

Mohammad B Abdoh, Hannah R Adelman, Brooke R Allen, Timothy J Anderson, Allison N Andes, Erika B Andes, Cortney Ashman, Joshua S Auvil, Cameron L Aycoth, Christian D Bailey, Alexis N Bandhy, Madeline E Behee, Francesca N Bing, Joshua W Blackburn, Skyler Bohling, Eric R Brewer, Cameron Bryant, Jerran Caldwell, Ryan Canaday, Brandon R Carlisle, Kaila Chapman, Nicholas Chiaravalloti, Alexis Conner, Mitchell H Cope, Abigail H Corley, Gabrielle L Cormier, Mikayla Coward, Josiah P Critchett, Briana F Curtin, Jasmine Custodio, Vinh G Dao, Taylor Davis, Alexis Deleon, Myanda M Doney, William K Dotson, Yara Elzayat, Jordan A Eng, Shayna R Farris, Gabrielle N Frisby, Landon B Gault, Madison Gechter, Samantha Gerull, Nicole E Giustiniani, Jessica N Goodman, Madison L Gotro, Amber J Grant, Joslyn D Gutierrez, Hannah Hagler, Anne C Hagy, Jordan N Hall, Brian E Halliburton, Joshua Harb, Lauren K Henry, Lauren N Herrin, Madison N Hinsley, Emma R Hochgesang, Madison K Hoinkes-Hawkins, Logan D Homesley, Jordan N Hunt, Tyler Huntley, Jordan M Hurt, Andres A Jimenez, Rachel Johnson, Gabrielle E Jones, Alexis M Jordan, Sedrick C Joyner, Hellen Karapatakis, Daniel R Kasaev, Oxana N Kirillov, Cody Knesovich, Matthew D Kraft, Audrey A Lammers, Connor S Leavesley, Peter T Legrand, Gracyn E Lewis, Andrew K Lyons, Shane N McAuliffe, Julia B Mccall, Andrew M Mcdow, Hayley M Mcneill, Savannah J Meier, Trent M Merrell, Branden S Nguyen, Danielle D Norris, Rommel Olarte, Mckeila L Ortiz, Brianna M Otero, Andrew B Pamplin, Anna Pham, Samuel A Pressley, Sabrina B Preston, Jarrett C Price, Kaylee A Price, Grace L Privette, Daisy L Quach, Collin M Quinn, Whitney K Reed, Joshua C Reger, Karl-Heinz H Reichert, Natalia N Romero, Natalie Samsel, Ariah M Scales, Austin R Schwartz, Sara A Shepherd, Ananda J Sherwood-Saul, Bryan T Short, Jeremy J Shue, Joshua W Silinski, Sarah J Sirisky, Christopher Smith, Samantha M Smith, John J Spence, Noah M Stanley, Samuel A Starnes, Nicole M Starrs, Miranda C Sullivan, Savannah N Summers, Brittanie R Sutton, Laural M Thomas, Chloe E Thompson, Nicole C Viebrock, Estefania Villacres, Travis R Waldron, Shelby A Wallace, Kailey A Webb, Matthew R Weilage, Melanie R Werth, Brooke N Werts, Ameir Westbrooks, Brandon E Widener, Sydney B Widenhouse, Hunter C Willey, Sarah E Williams, Kenneth H Woo, Taylor C Wyatt, Jordan Wyche, Andrew M Zidrashko

Eighth Grade

Kristopher C Adams, Timothy H Adcock, Stephanie F Alaimo, Brittany N Anderson, Lauren E Bacik, Sarah G Baird, Phillip D Benfield, Joshua D Berger, Noah S Blair, Peter E Brucia, Peyton A Burchell, Destiny Caldwell, Sydnie N Cannada, Adam Chase, Marko Chaykovskiy, Anna N Chiarelli, Edward A Concepcion, Carron L Crump, Joshua A Davidson, Daniel J Desimone, Joseph A Dose, Yuliya G Dragunov, Marc T Duemmler, Dino L Dziergas, Tierney L Edwards, Kennady A Everard, Madeline C Farris, David Fernandez, Haley R Fichter, Ashley T Fowler, Brittney N Francis, Victoria M Freeman, Amber N Freeney, Brittany L Fuller, William Gallimore, Colby N Gibson, Lily J Gomez, Nicole D Gordon, Jordan C Hair, Emily B Harrell, Alyssa B Harrison, Jessica G Hasty, Allison M Helms, Hayden Howard, Sarah G Hudson, Connor B Johnson, Devon M Johnson, Katelyn G Kania, Naima T Karzouz, Adam C Kvasnak, Robert A Lair, Andrew Lanier, Andrey Livarchuk, Beverly A Longacre, Juan Lopez-Garcia, Tiffany A Love, Marcus G Lunsford, Alaina L Lupean, Mekenzie Maloney, Aleksandra R Matranga, Jonathan L Matteson, Kelly Mccarthy, Lauren E McCarthy, Mia A Mcmanus, John A Medina, Tara A Miller, Sara M Morgal, Grant W Morgan, Mayya Nguen, Dennis J O’Neil, Nicanor Ortega, Lukas Pantus, Yekaterina Petrashishen, Haley A Petrone, Laura D Quinn, Stephanie M Ramos, Taylor A Reed, Kaylin J Ridge, Brenda J Rodriguez, Jennifer L Rosenberg, Sarah Ryder, Emily B Stallings, Cayman B Starnes, Alyssa R Stoltz, Jessica Strange, Ellie G Thompson, Andy Tran, Madeline C Traywick, Christian Villacres, Jared M Watson, Kendra N Watts, Joshua S Weiland, Rachel E Windeknecht, Hannah Ziegler

Did you like this? Share it:
CW Editor

Comments are closed.

Our weather forecast is from Wunderground for WordPress