Honor Roll: Parkwood High

A Honor Roll

Ninth Grade

Lacey S Billotto, Hunter R Bradley, Jacob D Cerrie, Benjamin B Couick, Taylor M Eudy, Amy N Fournier, Leandro M Lessin, Alexa M Mcallister, Ryan M Mcmanus, Jacob B Mcwhorter, Kacey D Millican, Margaret A Morefield, Kenzie M Nash, Calvin M Newton, Treven B Parker, Leeanna N Pope, Taylor R Powell, Alexandra K Rutz, Elizabeth M Wylie

Tenth Grade

Caitlin C Bernabe, Anna E Blackwelder, Timothy D Bucklin, Robert W Campbell, Carlee J Honeycutt, Michael P Leckrone, Katherine M Morton, Conrad J Mueller, Megan N O’Shields, Brittney J Powell, Sabrina D Pridgen, Jason W Radulovich, Stephanie S Shaneyfelt, Sara L Spangler, Myranda J Staiano, Kristine R Svedberg, Emry C Tsitouris

Eleventh Grade

George T Barrett, Nathan D Beekman, Rachel K Craven, Christopher M Degraaf, Amber R Dennis, Kayla L Elmore, Joshua R Hawkins, Nykesha A Houston, Jose R Jauregui, David Martinez, Megan T Mcallister, Olivia B Myers, Alisha K Newton, Grace L Pickens, John B Rorie, Amanda R Thomas, Casey L Thorpe

Twelfth Grade

Michael G Abernathy, Laura H Bagwell, Lauren S Billotto, Matthew T Brantley, Leea L Bryant, Alexandra E Catherman, Alexandra E Daly, Mikayla D Hamrick, Joshua P Harold, Roland D Hesse, Ruth E Johnson, Jessica A Lawing, John P Leckrone, Taylor E Mckinney, Michael E Moore, Brittany E Prim, Brianna R Van Horn, Lindsey E Walker, Shelby M Willis

A/B Honor Roll

Ninth Grade

Adena R Aldridge, Ashley M Belk, Ciara L Bond, Keilan L Bowling, Marisol L Bragg, Julianna M Cannamela, Autumn A Carter, Joshua E Coble, Caleb P Costello, Maddison G Crump, Samantha G Cur, Alexus A Deese, Gavin J Dugger, Zachary D Farmer, Alena Y Felder, Chelsea Giroux, Bethany F Greene, Josue Guevara, Savannah R Hargett, Hannah E Haynes, Miranda T Hefner, Marissa N Hood, Natalie L Jauch, Christopher T Johnson, Lacie V Keziah, Ashley N Lathan, Madison R Lorello, Gabriel D Medlin, Sawyer A Murphy, Abigail R Nevills-Poole, Kennedy M Nunn, Geraldyn M Palacio, Rossmery Palacio, Kiffin M Powell, Quentin C Queen, Julia L Richards, Kynnydy I Robinson, Jack A Ruth, Braxton R Sapp, Luke P Simpson, Arriel A Smith, Chase H Smith, Julia D Starnes, Victor D Thompson, Abigail L Warner, Terrell A Williams, Kayla M Zingg

Tenth Grade

Samantha M Alexander, Preston T Barrett, Kevin D Betsch, Michael C Bishop, Julie E Boda, Connor M Casper, Dalton L Chapman, Jasmin C Cruz-Luna, Candice M Deese, Regan P Dion, Tyler L Drake, Bethanie D Driggers, Maranda M Duncan, Caitlyn R Frys, Aimee L Gambino, Andrew N Godfrey, James D Greene, Terra-Marie A Greene, Sulamita I Grejdieru, Jeffrey D Hathcock, Kirsten E Hocking, Justin R Holbrook, Taylor N Hughes, Caleb E Jackson, Monique L Jackson, Tye P Johnson, Kirsty E Jones, Katia M Keller, Hannah R Killian, Krystin H Kuykendall, Mikayla P Kuykendall, Amber N Laney, Abby M Lathan, Devyne J Leary, Angela M Little, Joseph R Ludlow, Lindsay K Martin, Serjio Martinez, Cory W Mcwhorter, Brenden G Mcwilliams, Erika P Morelock, Jonathan R Naundorff, Sarah J Outen, Joshua M Page, Isaac E Perez, Thomas S Plyler, Hannah R Pressley, Gabrielle E Ray, Robert S Rodgers, Katelyn M Rottgen, Paloma Y Salinas, Somer N Sherrin, Ariel D Snyder, Staranna S Taylor, Alexander B Thomas, Graham M Thompson, Delaney L Waggener, Megan E Wells, Lester E Wilson, Timothy J Wood, Shayna M Wullschleger, Stephen E Wyse

Eleventh Grade

Cameron L Beach, Christopher L Beaver, Fernando Benitez, Jordan N Blair, Daniel R Bollinger, Amy A Brooks, Sydney L Bryenton, Amber B Burnette, Melissa A Callahan, Jerrick D Carelock, Aimee A Carruth, Megan R Cerrie, Eduardo A Cortez, Benjamin A Crews, Mikayla M Cunningham, Margaret T Deese, Philip R Degraaf, Daniel R Edwards, David B Elliott, Stacy R Fowler, Jacob A Grayson, Selena Guevara, Jessica J Hathaway, Alex S Helms, Kristina A Howard, Autumn S Hudock, Joanna N Jenkins, Hailee C Jones, Meghan I Jones, Logan L Ledbetter, Lucas A Ledbetter, Arielle B Loftis, Jonathan E Ludlow, Latrevia S Marshall, Veronica A Matyjaszczyk, Katherine M Mayfield, Justice B Mckinney, Kimberly F Medlin, Katie M Millican, Sarah K Mongelli, Samantha C Morefield, Brett T Morgan, Laura M Nichols, Katherine N Oliver, Courtney B Radspinner, Megan D Ross, Kody A Schlappich, Sidney A Scott, Jarrett T Setliff, Taylor R Sexton, Brittany N Smith, Rikki L Stafford, Micha S Starnes, Elizabeth C Stegall, Jaclyn S Trimble, Abby H Trull, Julia S Walker, Angela J Warfel, Alasiah S Watkins, Ryan J Willinger, Tyler M Willoughby

Twelfth Grade

Breanne J Belge, Haley N Bradley, Haley A Britton, Laurel N Cales, Samuel A Chevere, Corey F Cox, Justin D Crowder, Isaac P Davis, Amber L Earley, Natalie B Griffin, Erica L Hall, Kayla L Harris, Garrett H Helms, Joey L Jenkins, Jessica C Keesler, Jessica M Kelbaugh, Michael J Lewis, Emily H Martin, Zachary T Martin, Anthony D Morton, Troy A Norwood, James D Penegar, McCall K Reeder, Ashlee L Revell, Donjuan Reyes, Katherine M Ritchie, Kristen M Smith, Dustin L Starnes, Timothy D Starnes, Jennifer C Walker, Grayson R Watson, Lucas J Wyszumiala

Did you like this? Share it:
CW Editor

Comments are closed.

The forecast for 28110 by Wunderground for WordPress