Honor Roll: Marvin Ridge Middle School

A Honor Roll

Sixth Grade

Jenna M Alessandro, Jillian N Araya, Matthew R Balentine, Anna V Beach, Zachary S Case, Faith J Choi, Jamie N Collier, Piper R Cook, Hanna M Cottrell, Madeleine K Denner, Sydney T Downes, Isabella H Duncan, Madison K Eichhorn, Kali E Enoch, Sydney A Everhart, Shelby R Feirstein, Joseph Femia, Anna K Ferko, Ava I Fox, Lauren K Franklin, Michael A Freeman, William W Frye, Ethan W Gilbert, Megan N Glover, Rhea S Gopali, Tess B Greenberg, Daniel J Haller, Caroline G Harding, David D Harr, Sophia N Hatchell, Sydney N Haynes, Megan L Holmes, Maya E Houser, Hunsica J Jayaprakash, Anya M Jesson, Michaela L Johnson, Sophia E Kappos, Aalim M Khaderi, Ali A Khan, Caitlyn E Kiker, Peyton C Kruger, Dimitri E Lavin, Sally S Lee, Seeta A Lemon, Mason S Liles, Joshua A Manuel, James G Mazzarell, Haley M McCrossan, Mikayla A Mead, Sneha Mishra, Kristen T Nguyen, Tyler J Nichols, Carly E Owens, Jainith J Patel, Lindsay A Perillo, Hannah E Petersen, Courtney J Pfister, Ingrid C Pina, Payton L Price, Nina M Quevedo, George B Rateb, Mitchel E Redmon, Samuel J Reinhart, Danielle M Riendeau, Ryan C Robertson, Isley C Rocco, Cole P Roosenberg, Dana R Rubin, Austin C Schott, Brianna M Scotto, Julia A Seibold, Lauren C Seibold, Ria Shah, Camille A Simmons, Anjali M Singh, Hunter T Smith, Katherine J Smith, Lauren J Smith, Ivey R Spear, Sophia A Spera, William W Squire, Zachary Stone, Erin R Sullivan, Elizabeth B Sutherland, Kennedy J Sweeney, Lauren S Taylor, Isak Terzic, Carli N Thompson, Michael A Troche, Nicholas H Yon, Zachary Zdimal, Megan Zhang

Seventh Grade

Jacob C Bill, Taylor P Billingham-Hemminger, Matthew Blizzard, Noelle G Bonifacio, Emma E Bowker, Hannah Budds, Kathleen C Chambers, Davis L Cheek, Daniel Chen, Colby E Childers, Phillip Choi, Alexa N Coe, Daniela Cohen, Sydney N Collins, Benjamin C Cook, Rosemary A Cortelli, Paige M Drummond, Nicholas A Eastland, Ava Erfani, Katrina N Free, Hannah R Gadai, Matthew R Gentile, Nicole E Goulet, Christopher M Graveline, Helen T Green, Miranda N Griffin, Morgan K Hampton, Cayla M Hashe, Lauren A Helmers, Emma H Hennessey, Andrew D Henricks, Mary E Hippensteel, Lea M Holevas, Brittany D Jacobs, Sarah M Joergensen, William C Jones, William G Jordan, Alexa R King, Courtney L Kitson, Tyler L Kozlowski, Jacob I Kuchmaner, Haley E Little, Brett Loren, Emma L Lugibihl, Skyler D MacLeod, Alessandra Mangione, Danielle N Maple, Katherine M Marshall, Emma P Marvel, Leah M Meissner, Emily A Meredith, Katherine J Mueller, Kelsey R Nicholls, Joanna Nixon, Alexia F Noch, Calvin K Obika, Neil S Palkar, Jeffrey J Palombella, Gavin A Payne, Meaghan K Pferschy, Allie L Randall, John W Ranshaw, Caroline V Repke, Katherine A Rivers, Lauren H Robinson, Matthew D Rothenberg, Mary A Rothenberger, Lauren M Rush, Nicholas J Sather, Emalee C Schneider, Kyle W Schwartz, Benjamin D Shelley, Leah B Shelton, Justin W Smits, Trey M Stablein, Morgan P Sufnarski, Zachary C Swanson, Jonathan T Swierski, Nathan P Utesch, Kyle A Winchell, Eden H Woland, Morgan E Wunder, Carlos M Zatz, Rachel S Zubrinsky, Nicole H Zukowski

Eighth Grade

Spencer C Acker, Gregory D Agres, Ryan S Alexander, Hunter J Arroyo, Juliana A Bass, Casey N Bigham, Alexandra P Bonfilio, Carly N Bretschneider, Maegan B Brown, William C Brown, Daniel A Cheek, Joseph M Cocchi, Chase   Cochrane, Nohelymar y Colon, Kaitlyn C Cordle, Lilavati E Crick, Drew E D’Agostino, Daniel C Deas, Darla R deMontesquiou, Ryan W Dixon, Abby R Duggan, Sheridan G Duncan, Maxwell J Engle, Kendall M Enoch, Aaron M Evans, Spencer G Fiedor, Alexander Flores, Sarah F Foley, Dominick J Giordano, Mark A Glover, Adria J Goulet, Reese D Griffin, Roark S Habegger, Rebecca L Hambright, Thomas C Harding, Sienna E Haynes, Caitlin N Heilferty, Jackson W Helms, Rachel E Hissam, Ryan T Hulse, Jonathan M Innabi, Radhika K Jagani, Coleman A Johnson, Ryan J Kessler, Ayesha Khan, Leah G Kresser, Jasmine C Kromah, Elizabeth A Krug, Brian J Lee, Tiana J Lee, Ava M Liccione, Jack M MacDonald, Avanish Madhavaram, Allison N Majni, Emily T Martin, Cameron J Mazikowski, Shannon A McDonald, Delaney C McGehee, Samuel K Melton, Hannah S Menaker, William R Meredith, Matthew S Miller, Nicholas R Mitchell, Alicia B Nam, Ishana Nigam, Bryan G Obika, Nnamdi F Odita-Honnah, Davis W Phillips, Stephen K Polacek, Simran Puri, Michael A Robertson, Alexis H Russell, Brieanna M Ruth, Emma R Spear, Lauren E Tate, Taivion S Taylor, Casey L Tidwell, Ananya S Tummallapalli, Jacqueline M Verrico, Gabrielle M Wagner, Alexander M Warstler, Maelee G Williamson, Haley A Young

A/B Honor Roll

Sixth Grade

Zachariah F Abiad, Danielle E Allen, Matthew J Almonte, Ryan K Amos, Colin A Anderson, Nathan M Antol, Chiyere B Arinze, Kyle A Atlas, Gorav S Atreya, Sarah M Austin, Brett M Bailey, Alanna G Baxter, Carter J Beaulieu, Madison M Beckley, Riley V Berrey, Torey Berry, Claire S Bhamani, Dominic A Bianco, Bryce C Bilodeau, Tyler C Bishop, Arushi Biswas, Thomas J Bitcon, Tyler Bolo, Caroline E Brady, Haley M Brown, Harrison T Brown, Kyle A Broxton, Meghan O Burk, Madison A Burns, Olivia M Burrell, McKenna C Bury, Andrew M Capul, Abigail C Cargnel, Carson T Celio, Ryan J Charrette, Katherine S Chittenden, Liam M Christiansen, John A Ciaramella, Jillian M Cifolelli, Philip A Claxton, Daniel R Coger, Casey T Coleman, Riley A Conant, Prem A Contractor, Nicole C Cooper, Erick F Cruz, Blake A Curtis, Gavin G Dacier, Devyn N D’Agostino, Julianne C Danford, Ryan J David, Jordyn M Davis, Grace C deMontesquiou, Kelly S deMontesquiou, Abigail A Dewey, Kallista L Dewulf, Cody P Diemont, Laney G Dixon, Brian W Donnegan, Alyssa L Dorin, Maria A Eleta, Helaina A Epps, Andrea J Erb, Lilly P Fair, Courtney A Fink, Jonathan R Fleischman, Taylor A Fleming, Dana J Fowler, Adam M Francischiello, Shelby C Frazer, Lauren S Frazier, Shaina Garg, Julia A Garrison, Samuel J Gatherum, Zachary C Ghezzi, Ryan G Gilfillan, Victoria G Giordano, Isabella J Gonzalez, Steven L Gonzalez, Raymond G Gouin, Nina M Graham, Matthew S Graiger, Kelsey E Greene, Liam G Gully, Karl J Gundlach, Luke R Habegger, Tyler J Haines, Avery E Hallmark, Todd E Hartert, Thomas K Hartman, Abigail E Heiskell, Alexis A Hellow, Lauren N Hicks, Victoria J Hicks, Garrett B Hirst, Carter A Hissam, Leah A Hohman, Anna M Holden, Thomas M Holly, James C Hopkins, Taylor J Horten, Natalie R Hunt, Joseph D Hussey, Gabriele L Hutter, Lauren M Ingersoll, Aniya’h C Jackson, Anna S Jackson, Sarah M James, Peyton E Johnson, Tate E Johnson, Andrew I Jones, Nina C Joyner, Jacob L Kahn, Sruthi Kancherla, Victoria S Kang, Nicholas M Kappos, Sally R Keeter, Emma G Kendrick, Zachary C Kenley, Katelyn E Kern, Collin A Kersten, Nicholas R Kessler, Leandra S Khaleel, Talha Khan, Charlotte Kim, Connor T Klingenberg, Gabrielle S Kromah, Caroline E Lahey, Nicole A Landes, Ross D Landgraf, Ryan T Lane, William D Laughlin, Emily A Laverty, Alexa K Lavin, Kelsea R Little, Ashlin G Livesey, Ketaki D Londhe, Alejandro Lopez-Marecos, Hannah C LoPresto, Margaret Lovette, Justin M Luna, Peter Mahairas, Victoria A Maida, Nicholas S Manning, Jack Maple, Nicholas A Marko, Joshua C Marszalek, William T Matheny, Grace Mathew, Reid M Mayers, Delaney L McDermott, Matthew C McGady, Alexandra M McGowan, Aislinn Mcgrory, Daniel J McKenna, Ashley G Metz, Brianna S Mlodzinski, Suhhel Mokhtarzadeh, Ryan S Momsen, Ryan M Monk, Ashley Morgan, Avery A Morrell, Jessica L Mrozowski, Nicholas K Mueller, Katherine E Myers, Elaina C Nakos, Alexander H Nam, Joshua D Neuman, Hayden E Newsome, Allison R Nigro, Maria L O’Callaghan, Matthew J Ortel, Faith Osinloye, Matthew S Owens, Mackenzie R Pack, Adam T Pallante, Ritik R Parekh, Michael J Parrino, Nicole T Peiczarka, Jacob R Penner, Ava N Perillo, Abigail M Peterson, Emma Pfeiler, Anne T Pickhardt, Emma M Piscitelli, John M Polito, Madison D Polyi, Alexandru C Popescu, Austin Price, Bryson G Ragsdale, Kendall M Ramirez, Matthew J Ranshaw, Haley L Reichard, Ethan C Richards, Margaret B Richardson, Andrew J Riendeau, Chloe E Riendeau, Wilson P Riendeau, Brianna T Rincon, Zachary A Riordan, Jonathan P Rogers, Katharine M Ropers, Spencer T Rubottom, Jaclyn N Samuels, Tyler Schachner, Caitlyn R Schmidt, John W Schumacher, Cameron T Scott, Hailey A Scotto, Jessica A Sellitti, Caroline C Sgan, Peter R Shelley, Ross A Shirley, Alexandria N Smith, Audrey K Smith, Chase K Smith, Justin N Smith, Noelle S Soldo, Sunghwu Song, Karissa F Sperduto, Sydney M Stablein, Zachary M Stanelle, Bradley W Stanton, Anzhela Stashchak, Demarkes M Stradford, Walker D Sullivan, Brynlee Surface, Jessica M Tidwell, Autumn E Tucker, Shea Tuli, Anusha S Tummallapalli, Ashlyn L VanNote, Allyson C Vasquez, Kyle J Vergnetti, David P Vogt, Alexander M Voigt, Grace O Wagner, Anderson A Walker, Alexander C Warpula, Ian W White, Addie E Whitehead, Caitlin D Wichnoski, Sydney E Williams, Adeline C Williamson, Curtis S Wiltsey, Jovan M Wissa, Carson E Wohlfarth, Luke A Wolaver, Matthew P Wunder, Shreya Yalamanchili, Sophia O Zatz

Seventh Grade

Emmarose Abbate, Anthony E Acevedo, Derek W Ahrens, John F Arthur, Kathryn E Asbury, Duke A Baim, Bianca Bangalore, Kayla L Baresich, Casey R Barhydt, Cody N Basile, Aparna Bejoy, Dillon M Billingham-Hemminger, Gillian R Boigner, Gabriella R Bonfilio, Ryleigh E Burns, Joshua D Buttrey, John E Byers, Colleen E Cabugason, Michael Cacossa, Nicholas D Campbell, Joshua C Cardwell, Abigail T Cendejas, Zachary R Cerreta, MacKenzie A Chewning, Emily Chin, Lauren E Clements, Patrick L Clemons, Nicole G Colmenares, Shaylee Cooney, Sarah D Corbi, Jason T Cornatzer, Zachary Corsi, Macy L Courtney, Wyatt A Crooks, Schafer M Cunningham, Corey T Davis, Kyle J Davis, Phillip S Day, Jacob L Dempsey, McCaffery O Despard, Austin B Diemont, Isabel C DuBose, Peter C Eberhardt, Sarah L Ell, Jason C Esposito, Skylar J Etheridge, Emily N Every, Ryan E Ferko, Adam D Fisher, Liam P Florian, Steven A Fracasso, Mark France, Laura E Froneberger, Joseph P Fronzaglia, John A Galen, Abigail I Gallegos, Hanna R Gannett, Brandon D Gordon, Samuel T Graham, Jonathan E Gras, Colin J Gravelle, Benjamin L Greer, Victoria G Gribble, Andrew C Ha, Isabella A Hagen, Luke C Halodik, Jacob C Hammond, Amber L Harr, Trevor Harrington, Ashley A Harrison, John P Hatala, Caroline O Hauder, Alexander T Havala, Hannah E Henderson, Bradley S Hicks, Mary K Hicks, Sarah N Hightower, Chloe C Hockham, Gabrielle S Howard, Chiamaka O Iheme, Jennae A Jacob, Adam M Jeniski, Chandler R Jenkinson, Colette A Jesson, John J Johnson, Ayden N Jones, Chase R Kanipe, Peter K Kertzman, Drew A Keth, Ellie M Kimbrough, Emily M Kingston, Lia G Kitteringham, Cameron A Klovstad, Madison A Kopitsch, Michael E Kronovet, Amanda J Kurtz, Coby L Kurtz, John Kwiatkowski, Logan K Ladue, Julia Lee, William R Leggett, Nicholas P Lehtela, Alexander M Leshock, Alyssa L Levine, Jacob D Lipsey, Juliana M Lombard, Celina M Lombardo, Beatrice A Manaligod, Michael Maple, Taylor M Martin, Cameron M McAnally, Benjamin W McCann, Bridget A McCown, Carly F McDonald, Lauren A McKillip, Allison E McShea, Alexandria C Mercer, John M Milazo, Noah A Minsk, Aspen E Montello, Stephanie N Mossotti, Sorina M Nanna, Justin M Napolitano, Tiffany M Nguyen, Hannah A O’Carroll, Hadleigh M Painter, Jonathan D Painter, Anna M Palermo, Catherine J Palmer, Rahi D Patel, Erin D Paulus, Luke W Paulus, Matthew K Pelton, Allegra R Persico, Michael A Popescu, GraceAnna T Portagallo, Olivia C Primm, William M Prybylski, Naveena Rameshbabu, Elizabeth A Reidy, Lauren N Richardson, Austin P Ries, Ashley M Riley, Jackson Riley, Kristen F Robinson, Haley Rose, Jon C Runkel, Mary B Salati, Dominick J Santa-Maria, Sydney N Schwai, Zachary T Schwartz, Hannah G Scott, Alexander M Sherman, Tyler L Sierra, Gregory C Simons, Donald A Smith, Amahri Z Snipes, Danielle R Sofio, Jonathan S Spencer, Mary R Steury, Macie E Tano, Aleena Tashjian, Rachel M Tavolacci, Stefan T Tolido, Andrew T Tousignant, Nicole E Turner, Christian J VanSickle, Stephanie N Vaughan, Alessandro Verniani, Arpad A Voros, Lisa Walter, Benjamin P Warstler, Grace E Wasulko, Eric D Watkins, Austin M Wells, Ryan S Welsh, Carly R Wiederspiel, Carter R Williams, Logan C Young, Christoph C Zimmerman

Eighth Grade

Gabrielle A Allen, Emily R Anderson, Susanna M Anderson, Katherine N Aten, Jane M Axhoj, Ellen M Bailey, Christopher M Barber, Christian W Beach, Bruce F Betancourt, Samantha A Bitter, Caroline E Blizzard, Justin R Bloos, Dara A Bower, Troy A Bridges, Kaitlyn E Brown, Payton D Brown, Cody S Bryant, Elizabeth A Bueche, Jacob K Burns, Eric M Cal, Olivia L Callinan, Samuel Carson, Chandler K Castleberry, Emily A Cheek, Shalor N Christiansen, Alexander S Clark, Lauren E Clark, Rachael M Cline, Amelia R Coger, Jenna S Collins, Margaret P Cotter, William A Curry, Brooke T Davis, Elijah K Deveaux, Delaney M Dewey, Kevin T Dobos, Edward A Edmonson, Grant R Ell, Jose L Espinel, Henry H Fair, Quinn B Feeley, Mariella N Filippis, Eilis M Finn, Karlie E Frazier, Bailey J Frederick, Alexandria N Futia, Victoria R Gibson, Griffin T Gillespie, Andrew M Gillogly, Brittney A Ginther, Renee L Goggin, Peter M Gonzalez, Eddie T Goodman, Alec M Greenberg, Katherine A Griffin, Madyson E Griffin, Hanna B Grimm, Decker A Hadley, Courtney Hamrick, Dana Hatcher, Ursala Hatzinikitas, Elizabeth B Hefron, Erika M Helmers, Kylie M Hennessey, Julia M Herring, Madeline M Heyde, Christian A Hodges, Jane E Hohman, Samuel F Horn, Eric J Hothersall, Melanie C Hussey, Kendall P Hyman, Bradley R Ingersoll, Brian A Irving, Maedini P Jayaprakash, Theodore J Johnson, Erin M Jordahl, Abigail A Joselyn, Mary B Judge, Morgan T Keller, Abigail E Kendrick, Corinne S Kern, Caroline E Killian, Austin W Kimbrough, McKenzie B Kitzmiller, Jessica A Kompare, Mackenzie Kopczynski, Harrison E Kopitsch, Aathmika R Krishna, Edward J Krizhevskiy, Katherine M Kummerer, Anne K Landau, Zachary J Lapos, Amber M Lewandowski, Jordan A Lewis, James W Long, Matthew P Lopez, Luis A Lopez-Marecos, Thomas F Maher, Graziana A Mangione, James E Marino, Caleb A May, Parker R May, Andrew D McCann, Riley B McCrossan, Kate O McDuffie, Molly K McFadden, Elizabeth G McGarvey, Alyssa A McKelvey, Ryan J McMillan, Delaney A McShane, Ryan E More, Sofia E Mouritsen, Madeleine J Mueller, Robert P Muir, Samantha A Muir, Kaitlin G O’Brien, Ngozi F Obuseh, Morgan E Oldham, Jack R Owens, Phillip L Papa, Connor D Paul, Savannah A Payne, Thomas R Perite, Jacob W Peterson, Taylor E Philippe, Mary K Pickhardt, Rebecca V Pierce, Megan H Polzin, Camden B Porta, Alejandro L Ramirez, Maxwell R Reichard, Julia Reinhart, Nicole L Renwick, Webster C Reyner, Wyatt G Robinson, Isabelle G Rocco, Phillip J Roma, Brandon W Roosenberg, Garrett B Rosen, Claire A Rowse, Natalie M Salvatore, Kyle T Satterfield, Trent C Sawicki, James V Sawrey, Jacob B Schachner, Cara N Schad, Jacob R Seitz, Daniel M Short, Margaret M Simons, Ashley B Skibba, Jacqueline B Slavinski, Greyson E Smith, Julia C Smith, Tyler J Stapleton, Samuel J Stein, Cassie K Sullivan, Tegan M Sullivan, Nia S Sweatt, Stephen T Tousignant, Shawna Tuli, Richard Van Gurp, Skylar D Vanblarcom, Tamara L Vasquez, Chelsea C Vickers, Avery L Viditz-Ward, Lindsay M Waldrep, Chloe M Wallace, Grace C Wieler, Ava A Woodie, Nicole A Woodlief, Forrest D Yardley, Kiera E Young, Juliana C Zimmerman

Did you like this? Share it:
CW Editor

Comments are closed.

Weather forecast by WP Wunderground & Denver Snow Removal