Honor Roll for Wesley Chapel Elementary

A Honor Roll

Third Grade

Wonnie Brown III, Craig Dedrick III, Dionysios Gregory, Emma Hailey, James Mathieson Jr, Victoria Moore, Noel Wright, Grady Brosterhous, Isabella Brotton, Kaylee Foster, Jack Kasell, Kimberly Macera, Shaylee Christner, Aeris Cole, Ava Mikeal, Akul Patel, Anuj Patel, Caileen Almeida, Jessica Aston, Rachel Chomicki, Alisa Dolinschi, Riley Garden, Ervin Gordon III, Grace Heintel, Olivia Helms, Nicole Iancu, Jonathan King, Megan Tezzi, Matthew Ayer, Natalie Croal, Amber Funderburk, William Harvey, Amir Martin, Grace OConnor, Madeline OConnor, Ian Orrell, Kyla Yates

Fourth Grade

Ellison Anderson, Madison Brosch, James Cook, Brenton Croal, Donna Han, Vanessa Johnson, John Magda, Emily Kissel, Anushka Mukerji, William Seehorn, Jennievieve Whelan, Kennedy Kaperonis, Anthony Marangoni, Niloufar Mollaahmad, Peyton Reed, Grant Conner, Neely Hicks, Brandon Hutchins, Mia Nguyen, Abigail Ormiston, Jacob Thompson

Fifth Grade

Jaden Benjamin, Ana Dobeck, Ian Dunn, Tianna Fulp, Justin Leiner, Victoria Neff, Brian Smith, Clay Spivey, Aiden Brosterhous, Delaney Conner, Kayla Deese, Anna Fijan, Danielle Gama, Lindsey Katon, Jordan Lamont, Ryan Tezzi, Emiah Burrowes, Ryan Clark, Camryn Coogan, Samantha Eberhard, Hailey Moore, Charles Murray, Erika Newman, Sarah Traylor, Elizabeth Carlton, Summer Erickson, Cristina Harry, Alexander Healey, Mackenzie Kennedy, Joshua Kolubinskyj, Stephen Larson, Bradley Moorehead, Allyson Wall

A/B Honor Roll

Third Grade

Taylor Bartolomeo, Karynton Clark, Faith Fernandez, Max Nguyen, Julius Robles, Ashton Williams, Anna Gretz, Jayden Mebane, Gabriel Merriott, Taleah Pompey, Aubrey VanWynsberg, Gabriella Giordano, Abigail Hancock, Logan Splide, Samuel Waithe, Bryce Love, Kathryn Sutton, Nycere English, Jetson Laney, Robert Melton, William Meyer, Madyson Monk, Diana Nieto Ramirez, Dawson Taylor, Olivia Webb

Fourth Grade

Lucas Currie, Alyssa Francisco, Hannah Glaze, Allana Smetak, James Starr, Brianna Warren, Deven Ayambem, Jenna Burbes, Lauren Halley, Gabriel Hill, Landon Horrell, Justin Morton, Aoibhinn O’Shea, Kaitlyn Pressley, Morgan Rucker, Christopher  Shupe II, Kaitlyn Wesley, Patrick August, Jessica Balan, Ashlyn Hobbs, Avery Lacroix, Joshua Maas, Jonathan Myers, John Peckham, Daniel Plyler, Virginia Spargo, Brynne Tugman, Jordan Zukoski, Carolina Barrera-Arrieta, Kelly Burns, Shelby Dickerson, James Espinosa, Katherine Glaze, Maggie Kennedy, Justin Lyons, James Marion, John McDonald, Robert Williams III, Zachary Zgombic

Fifth Grade

Lana Abuwar, Lauren Barre, Emma Blair, Cassady Caven, Hannah Conner, Ethan Fogarty, Benjamin Poplin, Vanessa Sirico, Edwin Sontay, Nicholas Bartolomeo, Elijah Breeden, Sincere English, Davi Neild, Alec Orrell, Riley Taylor, Tate Thomas, William Werner, Kendrick Yelverton, John Edwards, Thomas Mattison, Sophia Maupin, Justin Melhorn, Sahara Roberts, Cassie Shuler, Erica Adams, Abigail Bowers, Lauren Brosious, Creed Canen, Makenna Larsen, Danny Newman, Jensen Nicastro, Eric Reilly, Brandon Williams

Did you like this? Share it:
CW Editor

Comments are closed.

The forecast for 28110 by Wunderground for WordPress