Honor Roll for Weddington High

A Honor Roll

Ninth Grade

Brianna S Abelli, Arik P Adams, Kyril Adams, Carol L Alcantar, Nigel L Barber, Dominique L Bellardini, Aileen C Benedict, Alexander M Bonar, Matthew A Bowman, Cheyenne J Brown, Connor D Brown, David M Burns, Emily R Cancian, Zachary B Carver, Jonathan L Christian, Anissa M Cooper, Emmie M Costen, Brandon K DallaRosa, Om V Dave, Arianna M Dendrolivanos, Josephine E Dicenzo, Katherine E Dickson, Kennedy M Dodds, Julian W Efird, Morgan A Ennis, Madison A Farfour, Ashley R Gaylord, Tyler J Giacalone, Matthew Z Goins, Joel P Green, Danielle E Grexa, Tyler L Gwinn, Collin G Hague, Lucy E Hansen, Jordan A Hasenfus, Jacob D Hazan, Taylor A Hazan, Maggie M Helms, Cameron J Hetzler, Savannah Hibbard, Carlee Hickman, Madison L Hinson, Ryan T Hobbs, Morgan L Holder, Clarissa M Holley, Nina E Hopper, Matthew R Hrycyna, Jan Ising, Brianna L Kapheim, Cameron J Kapheim, Caroline M Kerfonta, Connor S King, Ryan Z Kinney, Derek S Klingerman, Aashna Kumar, Allison M Lausch, Elijah A Lowder, Elizabeth K Lowder, Julia A Lubinecky, Carrigen R Manns, Matthew J McCulla, Sarah E McCulla, Alec R McKinley, Nicholas P McLeod, Lauren N Micklow, Jackson S Nee, Jennifer V Nguyen, Ryan D O’Hare, Alyssa M Ohmstede, Cassidy A Onley, Caitlin D Palmer, Dhruvi Y Patel, Madeline E Pizii, Lydia N Reader, Cassidy L Rich, Maxwell C Robbins, Ilse K Rojas Gaytan, Brieana M Saur, Olivia C Seybold, Taylor A Smith, Adam J Sommers, Jessica A Sommers, Hannah L Stokes, Sarah A Taylor, Kevin M Thompson, Cameron A Turner, Morgan B Vaca, Sahil P Vasa, Noelle M Warner, Brianna M Weitz, Raeleigh Wetherbee, Melanie A Wierzbicki, Savannah J Zook

Tenth Grade

Alexandra J Allison, William Barrineau, Jovan J Baslious, Jessica L Baucom, Katerina E Biancardi, Grace A Bilbao, Samara Black, Paul W Brocklebank, Amanda J Brook, Shane M Brown, Victoria A Buwick, Daniel A Calabretta, Bailee M Carter, Evan M Chronis, Abigail G Crawford, Aaron T Czupryna, Shawn N Dashty, Lindsey A Davis, Danielle J DeLuca, John D Ellisor, Daniel C Falacara, Derek A Herbst, Walker Higgins, Austin M Hinson, Alexandra G Holland, Amanda Huben, Zachary K Hunnicutt, Lacey E Hunter, Raechel L Ingledue, Krista D Jasso, Allison E Jeffords, Allison M Jones, James W Kalaf, Mary M Kerfonta, Jordan N Leonard, Sheridan H Littleton, Frances M Livingston, Evan S Lloyd, Megan K Lowther, Jordan M Mayfield, Margaret T McCarthy, Stephanie F McGough, Sarah E McKain, Elizabeth L McNeil, Jessica N Micale, Hayley B Murray, Christopher A O’Brien, Mason P Osepchuk, Lauren E Ostler, Zachary T Polizzi, Monica L Qureshi, Christina B Reale, Savannah K Ruff, Emilie M Schaphorst, Andrew K Schuster, Elijah G Setzer, Kylie A Sheaffer, Joshua L Smith, Rachel L Snider, Elizabeth C Spence, Mary A Staude, Adam R Thiemann, Wesley B Thompson, Emma L Tippett, Donald C Titherington, Rachel M Truslow, Marisa T VanHorn, Cole R Voorhies, Kelsey E Warren, Blake J Waud, Kelly D Wilson

Eleventh Grade

Victoria R Belcher, Megan N Brown, Matthew J Costa, Evan W Demopoulos, Steven R Denny, Amanda J Healy, Gregory C Henion, Michael Jury, Bethanie P Lewis, Auburn Mercer, Douglas A Moore, Heath M Moore, Hallam H Overton, Alexander S Plevka, Michael T Schmitt, Alice L Song, Christian J Swope, Jillian S Turpin

Twelfth Grade

Jervis C Allison, Christopher J Appleton, Haley D Bennett, Jenna R Brown, Steven P Burns, Amanda M Esposito, Brandon J Fillette, Ryan M Girts, Andrew L Goins, John J Hawthorne, Kirsten L Heron, Alyssa M Holland, Emily A Holland, Gabriel A Hrebien, Tate P Hudson, Teylor M Jenkins, Caroline L Kerrigan, Thomas E Livingston, Morgan N McCoy, Nathan G Morris, Stephanie A Pennachio, Serafim M Pistiolis, Jessica M Resor, Megan N Rhyne, Melody J Robbins, James D Schaffter, Joseph W Schwartz, Alyssa B Shank, Ashley A Simpson, Brooke P Stemple, Walker C Stevens, Alexander H Thomas, Stewart M Tyler, Sarah C Walters, Trevor M Warren, Clarissa A Wilson, Jake A Yurek, Frank X Zeledon

A/B Honor Roll

Ninth Grade

Jacob E Alt, Emma R Anderson, David L Ballard, Jordan C Barber, Nathan D Benn, Adam D Bennett, Valan C Blair, Olivia N Bostic, Lindsey C Bowers, James N Brewster, Heather A Butler, Stephanie T Camhi, Patrick A Carney, Mitchel A Carson, Graeson L Clark, Ryan T Clinton, Cameron D Cogdell, Krista M Collins, John P Conte, Reid R Cooper, Richard C Croffut, Ebony Z Croutch, Jordan M Culbertson, Jacob A Custance, Rebecca L Davidson, Wyatt J Davis, Rachel E Dedmon, Katherine A Demopoulos, Roman V Dobeck, Dana R Donelson, Nathaniel R Dracon, Michael E Drewery, Kaylan T Durham, Sydney I Echevarria, Maria C Enriquez, Alexa R Fallon, Ellis O Ferguson, Philip C Fincher, Sabrina M Frenette, Austin J Fulp, Aris Fulton, Cassidee J Fultz, Dale L Funderburk, Morgan L Garrett, Sarah C Gerhardt, Liam B Gesner, Kathleen M Good, Colin G Gorham, Kristen E Gray, Morgan E Grieco, Dorothy E Gutt, Olivia B Hadley, Nina C Halas, Charlotte A Harris, Mary A Harris, Zachary M Hazeltine, Brenda M Hernandez, Sarah M Hernandez, Hayley M Hinson, Mckenzie B Hird, Ashleigh N Howell, Sydney R Howie, Taylor N Huffman, Victoria L Islam, Keagan T Jackson, Jack E Jenkins, Mallorie K Joseph, Alexandra N Karhnak, David Kenimer, Claire M Kern, Landan P Kerr, Brooke M Kingsland, Samantha J Kuhn, Erin H Lathrope, Karin Li, Evan D Lickert, Paige M Luther, Bethany L Mallett, Armani B Martin, Brooks R McCament, Ethan D McClain, Adrianna M McKeown, Danielle G McManus, Timothy C Meade, Carena J Meadows, Ariana V Miesse, Amarianne Mitchell, Hannah Moore, Alexis M Moses, Lauren R Mowers, Josiah H Nelson, Samantha S Newsome, Ciara A Nugent, Kevin E Ovendorf, Justin M Page, Logan J Pautz, Alyssa D Piciucco, Nicole E Pizii, Roger W Plyler, Sydney Queen, Holly L Quillin, Leah M Rallis, Amanda L Rausch, Jordan N Reilly, Margaret R Reinecke, Brianna K Reiter, Jerry N Resor, Sarah L Rhyne, Maria G Sanchez, Emily Satterlee, Emily K Schill, Hannah E Schrader, Christina B Sibley, David A Simpson, Madison H Simpson, Joseph A Sinopoli, Robert R Sloan, James H Spangler, Colin N Spivey, Justin D St. Gelais, Lewis M Stones, Valentin Suhanov, Heidi R Swope, Kasey R Tackel, Grayson H Thomas, Samuel E Tracy, Christopher V Trevisan, Bailey T Turner, Ethan G Tutor, Anton Tyulyu, Sophie O VanDyne, Sharat Vyas, David M Waddell, Jaleen M Watkins, Stephanie C Watts, Zackary B Watts, Keegan J Wells, Rachel L Wells, Kristin E Wilkins, Lis Y, Kelsey W Yurek, Carson R Zaharis

Tenth Grade

Gracen R Adams, Evan R Altizer, Connor S Baird, Virginia E Bivens, Jackson H Bland, Sara M Blowers, Anna R Borrelli, Alexandra Bostick, Courtney L Bowles, Kinsey L Broome, Kelsey Cabrera, Jackson B Calcaterra, Sara C Cantrell, Maliek A Caple, Colton R Carmichael, Margaret L Carpenter, Kevin J Centrella, Haley A Chilcott, Emily A Clayton, Jason D Cobb, Melissa N Costa, Emily R Couvillon, Makenzie L Davidson, Abigail E Daziel, Hannah L Dearstyne, Theresa R Dicenzo, James A Dixon, Rachael A Dolschenko, Ryan K Donelson, David A Dubois, Kristin A Duff, Clay T Edwards, Emily W Engle, Sarah L Ferguson, Emily N Ferro, Jacob S Ferry, Kimberly H Finnell, Ryan M Fitzgerald, Hannah E Fore, Benjamin J Fox, Amanda J Frenette, Lauren A Garvey, Brian T Gaye, Mckenna S Gorham, Marcquis D Graham, Madison N Grover, Unity R Handy, Nicholas G Hartsell, Hannah R Hastings, Haley N Hawkins, William G Helms, Madeline A Herron, Griffin G Hill, Alyssa L Hollifield, Reed A Howard, Sarah M Huntley, Stephanie A Hyzy, Malorie R Jahn, William C Jarvie, Bryanna A Jeffreys, Carly J Jensen, Edward W Kalaf, Brendon S Klinedinst, Emily P Klink, Rachel A Klink, Nicholas J Klosek, Samuel J Ko, Lindsay E Label, Carter S Lee, Emily C Lineberger, Virginia D Lingo, Angela M Little, Riley E Litton, Allison T Long, Olivia A Lowery, Christopher N Macera, John D Malatras, Austin T Malik, Julia Mann, Joshua A Mayfield, Megan F McElveen, Cole P Middleton, Joshua L Miller, Kathryn J Moore, Jonathan Morreale, Stephen S Morrison, Corey D Motte, Justin B Munao, Elizabeth A Nichols, Dillon C Norman, Demonta T Oates, Zane T Peery, Quinton B Person, Jamie L Petta, Christian J Pileggi, Sofia A Porto, William A Ragunas, Kaylin I Reyes, Nicholas R Ringo, Juan A Rodriguez, Kelli N Rowland, Caira G Samuels, Robert A Sanchez, Abigail G Schrader, Megan E Sealey, Benjamin P Sewell, Chase M Shippy, Wesley W Shumate, Hannah S Simpson, Jessica L Snyder, Christopher Sontay, Ashley N Steele, Joanna M Stefano, Connor I Stewart, Michael D Stewart, Anna-Marie Stines, Robert A Stoerzer, Raphael A Suppa, Chyna M Tillman, Oghosasere S U-Edosomwan, Melissa E Valdman, Ian Q VanderSchel, Lauren C Vogel, Michael T Walker, Jacob D Wall, Austin W Walters, Jeffrey T Welch, Christian S White, Carlye E Wittek, Carly M Wlezniak, Jacob H Woodard, Victoria L Woolard, Bryan M Wynne, Dailyn N Wysinger, Lindsey A Yarbrough

Eleventh Grade

Caseley A Amick, Aidan Y Babich, Caroline N Bailey, Olivia L Bailey, Michael J Balzano, Lauren B Bellamy, Gavin O Black, Sydney L Bloom, Alison M Bolger, Drew A Bostic, Nicolas A Brandt, Madison M Brumbaugh, Coleman M Bryant, Trevor J Bunce, Matthew C Burns, Aryanne L Burrell, Noelle M Buttrey, Adam B Campbell, Laura N Carpenter, Reed P Carroll, Samuel C Champagne, Natalie C Chapman, Nicole M Clayton, Devon C Corrigan, Hayden J Crooks, Wesley J Croskrey, Josephine Crowell, Margaret W Davis, Sydnei D Davis, Kyle J Deacon, Chaney N Dedmon, Madison L Delev, Callie L Efird, Brittany Fairchild, Karli E Fowler, Cody G French, Virginia E Gibson, Tanner M Glackin, Christopher M Griggs, Megan E Grinnell, Emma G Gutt, George M Halas, Christopher A Hambrick, Thomas E Haney, Olivia T Haring, Keia E Harris, Alexander M Hartsell, Emily A Harvey, Victor Hernandez, Benny P Ho, Ricky P Ho, Aaron Hurwitz, Joshua M Islam, Maria D Jauregui, Olivia K Jenkins, Molly E Johnson, Alexa L Katon, Daniel I Kelly, Lauren A Lathan, Isaiah M Lee, Anna E L’Hommedieu, David A Love, Nicole Luce, Brandon L Lynn, Andrew J Marx, Joshua R Mathew, Kelcey L McClung, Ashleigh C McCoy, Gabrielle McQueen, Alexander J Micklow, Megan E Miles, Alex M Mull, Caden M Murphy, Justin A Neff, Evangeline K Nelson, Jacob R Nelson, Jack C Nicastro, Amber L Nickels, Davis T Norred, Jessica R Ohara, Savannah R Owens, Monica M Pfeifer, Justin P Phifer, Haralambos Pistiolis, Vickie E Poulimenos, Madison E Pressley, Gracsyn M Prevette, Viviana Pulgarin-Plata, Gregory D Pychynski, Anna Reichenbach, Kevin C Reid, Samantha E Reilly, Shane M Ridge, Bryan P Rishe, Hunter K Roark, Katrina J Robertson, Chase M Roten, Casey L Rowe, Victoria J Rupert, Kelly A Samuelson, Jeremy G Schellhorn, Jeremy L Sergeant, David A Seybold, Amber N Shields, Jordan R Smith, Thomas R Smith, Jacob T Spiess, Hayden R Stahlman-Dwyer, Bailey A Stallings, Madison S Stark, Christian T Sykes, Madeline J Tackeberry, Paige Thompson, James A Tran, To Thanh N Tran, Victoria A Trevisan, Madeline C Tuttle, Martin E Vandermeer, Jessica L Wachman, Robert G Wadsworth, Simone O Waithe, Oliver B Walsh, Reagan E Walters, Luke Warner, Katherine F Weaver, Christopher K Wheeler, Lauren P Wheeler, Kienan Whetstone, Stephen M Wierzbicki, Alexander W Wilson, Abigail R Wurst

Twelfth Grade

Frank K Arey, Morgan B Austin, Brendan A Bailey, Deane M Ballard, Daniel C Bayha, Michael H Bazzi, John D Bonar, Macon C Boyce, Sean M Burns, Alyssa M Cable, Jazmyn M Caldwell, Sarah R Cardaci, Natalie M Carney, Caitlin E Cassell, John I Chung, Kierstin L Cogdell, Samantha L Corio, Kaitlyn M Couvillon, Madison D Croffut, Kayla B Croutch, Conner B Custance, Jonathan M Davidson, Madison C Douthitt, Wesley B Edwards, Kathryn A Farquhar, Chloe N Gilgannon, Lindsey K Good, Connor M Gorham, Karim T Habbal, Meghan E Harms, Erin M Hinson, Abigail G Holley, Allyson L Holston, Payden S Honeycutt, Lauren B Horrell, Jordan E Hudson, Paige E Jeffers, Robert J Jenkins, Nicholas C Kachulis, Jessica H Keene, Lauren A Kempf, Benjamin T Kern, Ashley L King, Brittany N Kingsland, Paige E Klein, Dashiell H Kochhar, Patrick S Lake, Sophia K Lange, Eric M Langevin, Logan A Leclair, Christian T Lisa, Haley K Lloyd, Gabriela Lopez, Mary M Macera, Joel M Maisonave, Tate L Manning, Cahner M Manns, Lauren L Martin, Gian C Martinez, Rachael M Massardo, Rebekah K Massi, Sean K McClung, Andrea C McConnell, Taylor S McCoy, Justyn D McDonald, Anna E Meade, Brittany A Mikes, Alyssa J Miller, Morgan Y Mona, Emily R Moore, Emily Hope H Moore, Elizabeth K Morgan, Evan W Motte, Casey R Mullis, Andrew S Nelson, Conor W Newton, Jessica M Olin, Peter E Ovendorf, Katie L Pagano, Banisha U Patel, Dhara Y Patel, Nathan Perreau, Maria A Polizzi, David M Pope, Mariangela Puleio, Austin L Quimby, Angela C Reda, Valerie J Sawka, Benjamin T Schrader, Zachary O Schumacher, Emily R Sewell, EmilyAnne A Sewell, Alexander M Shannon, Eli B Snider, Grant S Starnes, Elena Suhanova, Katelyn M Sullivan, Kelsey J Tackeberry, Karina P Tyulyu, Sarah M Vaughn, Shane P Vogel, Elizabeth A Warren, Matthew R Wilson, Kaila S Woodard, Eric J Yang, Grantham P Zaharis

Did you like this? Share it:

Comments are closed.

The forecast for 28110 by WP Wunderground